Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
1002 |
Sep. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
EX
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
1004 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
EX
|
Final
|
4 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
8 |
Sep. 17, 2023 @ 12:15 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
12 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
14 |
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
17 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
21 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
27 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
29 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
35 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
37 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
46 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
0
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
51 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
54 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
59 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
63 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
7
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
66 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
72 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 12:15 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
78 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
83 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
86 |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
89 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
95 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
100 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
104 |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
106 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
109 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
8
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
114 |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
6
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
116 |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
117 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
122 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
131 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
144 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
147 |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
8
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
134 |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
152 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
153 |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
154 |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
8
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
158 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
161 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
137 |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
162 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
166 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
/OT
|
503 |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
504 |
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
505 |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 5
|
Final
|
506 |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
700 |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
701 |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7
|
Final
|
702 |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
703 |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7
|
Final
|
704 |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 6 of 7 If Necessary
|
Final
|
705 |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|